Mice Convention Center
saranromya

CAPACITIES
NameTheatreClassroomBanquetCocktail
Saranromya560360350800
Bannabhiromya256144180300
Dhararomya11460110100
Dhiraromya78456080
Vanaromya64426050
Dararomya48304050